Skip to content

GUARNITEC TPM TPM/P PISTON SEAL

    GUARNITEC PISTON SEALS TPM TPM/P

    Versione standardStandard version
    Elemento di tenutaNBRSealing RingNBR
    Anelli di SupportoTPESupport RingTPE
    Anelli di GuidaPOMGuide RingPOM
    Versioni AlternativeAlternative Versions
    Elemento di tenutaNBR FKMSealing RingNBR FKM
    Elemento di tenutaNBR basse temp.Sealing RingLow temp. NBR
    Pressione fino a /Pressure up to
    35 Mpa
    Velocità fino a /Speed up to
    0.5 m/s
    Temperatura /Temperature
    -30°C +110°C-20°C +200°C FKM-50°C +110°C TDS 108
    ApplicazioniApplications
    Cilindri IdrauliciHydraulic Cylinders
    Cilindri per GruTruck crane Cylinders
    Cilindri per AgricolturaAgricultural Cylinders
    Carrelli ElevatoriFork Lifts

    Piston Seal design guidelines
    Rd ≤ 100mmd > 100mm
    max 0.40 mmmax 0.80 mm
    r0,2 mm
    A1 mm2 mm3 mm3 mm < A ≤ 5 mm
    PART NRDIMENSIONI SEDI / Housing dimensions
    DdHSMF
    TPM 900009805925,0015,0012,504,0022,0024,00
    TPM 9000/109805925,0015,0012,404,0021,0024,00
    TPM 900109805925,0015,0016,406,3521,4523,50
    TPM 900209806625,0017,0010,004,0022,0024,00
    TPM 900311806630,0017,0015,406,3526,5028,50
    TPM 900412508632,0022,0012,504,0029,0031,00
    TPM 900512508632,0022,0016,406,3528,5030,50
    TPM 900612509432,0024,0010,004,0029,0031,00
    TPM 900713709835,0025,0016,406,3531,4033,50
    TPM 900815711840,0030,0016,406,3535,4038,50
    TPM 900915711840,0030,0012,504,0037,0039,00
    TPM 901015711840,0030,0012,504,0036,0039,00
    TPM 901115712540,0032,0010,004,0037,0039,00
    TPM 901215709440,0024,0018,406,3535,4038,70
    TPM 901317711445,0029,0018,406,3540,4043,70
    TPM 901417713745,0035,0016,406,3540,4043,50
    TPM 901519613350,0034,0018,406,3545,4148,70
    TPM 901619613750,0035,0020,005,0046,0048,50
    TPM 901719615750,0040,0012,504,0047,0049,00
    TPM 9017/1196157/150,0040,0011,304,0046,0049,00
    TPM 901821615355,0039,0018,406,3550,3753,65
    TPM 901921617755,0045,0012,504,0052,0054,00
    TPM 902023617360,0044,0018,406,3555,3958,65
    TPM 9020/1236173/160,0044,0019,406,3555,3958,65
    TPM 902124818563,0047,0018,406,3558,3961,63
    TPM 9021/1248185/163,0047,0019,406,3558,3961,63
    TPM 902224818863,0048,0020,005,0059,0061,50
    TPM 902324820863,0053,0012,504,0060,0062,00
    TPM 902425519665,0050,0018,406,3560,4163,64
    TPM 902527519670,0050,0022,406,3564,1868,34
    TPM 902627521670,0055,0020,005,0066,0068,50
    TPM 902729521675,0055,0022,406,3569,1873,32
    TPM 902831423680,0060,0022,406,3574,1678,34
    TPM 902931423680,0060,0025,006,3575,0078,00
    TPM 903031425580,0065,0020,005,0076,0078,50
    TPM 903133425585,0065,0022,406,3579,1683,34
    TPM 903233429585,0075,0020,004,0081,0083,34
    TPM 9032/133825586,0065,0022,406,3582,0084,34
    TPM 903335427590,0070,0022,406,3584,1588,31
    TPM 9033/1354275/190,0070,0021,006,3584,1588,31
    TPM 903435429590,0075,0020,005,0086,0088,50
    TPM 903537429595,0075,0022,406,3589,1593,31
    TPM 9036393295100,0075,0022,406,3593,1498,05
    TPM 9037393314100,0080,0025,006,3595,0098,00
    TPM 9038393334100,0085,0020,005,0096,0098,50
    TPM 9039393338100,0086,0020,005,0096,0098,50
    TPM 9040413314105,0080,0022,406,3598,09103,03
    TPM 9040/1417314105,8080,0022,406,3599,09104,03
    TPM 9041433334110,0085,0022,406,35103,10108,00
    TPM 9042433334/1110,0085,0025,406,35103,10108,00
    TPM 9043433354110,0090,0025,306,40104,10108,30
    TPM 9044433374110,0095,0020,005,00105,00108,00
    TPM 9045452354115,0090,0022,406,35108,10113,02
    TPM 9046472374120,0095,0022,406,35113,10118,02
    TPM 9046/1480374122,0095,0022,406,35115,10120,02
    TPM 9047492393125,00100,0025,406,35118,08122,96
    TPM 9048492393125,00100,0032,0010,00119,00123,00
    TPM 9049492413125,00105,0025,406,35119,10123,30
    TPM 9050511413130,00105,0025,409,52122,60127,50
    TPM 9051492413125,00105,0025,006,35120,00123,00
    TPM 9052511413130,00105,0025,306,35123,10128,00
    TPM 9052/1511433130,00110,0025,406,35125,00128,00
    TPM 9053531433135,00110,0025,409,52127,60132,50
    TPM 9053/1531433/1135,00110,0025,406,35128,10133,00
    TPM 9054551452140,00115,0025,409,52132,60137,50
    TPM 9055551452/1140,00115,0025,406,35133,00138,00
    TPM 9056551472140,00120,0025,006,35135,00138,00
    TPM 9057570472145,00120,0025,409,52137,60142,50
    TPM 9057/3570472145,00120,0025,406,35137,60142,50
    TPM 9057/1578480147,00122,0025,409,52139,60144,50
    TPM 9057/2582484148,00123,0025,409,52140,60145,50
    TPM 9058590492150,00125,0025,409,52142,60147,50
    TPM 9058/1590492/1150,00125,0025,406,35143,00148,00
    TPM 9059590511150,00130,0025,406,35144,10148,30
    TPM 9060610511155,00130,0025,409,52147,60152,50
    TPM 9060/1610511/1155,00130,0025,406,35148,00153,00
    TPM 9061629531160,00135,0025,409,52152,60157,50
    TPM 9061/1629531/1160,00135,0025,406,35153,00157,50
    TPM 9061/2629531/2160,00135,0032,0010,00154,00157,50
    TPM 9062629511/2160,00130,0032,0010,00154,00158,00
    TPM 9063629551160,00140,0025,006,35155,00158,00
    TPM 9064629511160,00130,0025,409,52152,60157,50
    TPM 9065629511/1160,00130,0025,406,35153,00157,50
    TPM 9066649551165,00140,0025,409,52157,60162,50
    TPM 9066/1669551170,00140,0025,4012,70161,72167,00
    TPM 9067669570170,00145,0025,4012,70161,72167,00
    TPM 9068688590175,00150,0025,4012,70166,72172,00
    TPM 9069708610180,00155,0025,4012,70171,72177,00
    TPM 9070708590180,00150,0035,406,35172,95177,00
    TPM 9070/1708590180,00150,0036,0012,50172,95177,00
    TPM 9071728629185,00160,0025,4012,70176,72182,00
    TPM 9072748649190,00165,0025,4012,70181,72187,00
    TPM 9073768669195,00170,0025,4012,70186,72192,00
    TPM 9074787669200,00170,0035,406,35193,00198,00
    TPM 9075787669/1200,00170,0036,0012,50192,00197,00
    TPM 9076787688200,00175,0025,4012,70191,62197,00
    TPM 9077826728210,00185,0025,4012,70201,62207,00
    TPM 9078866748220,00190,0035,406,35212,70217,00
    TPM 9079866767220,00195,0025,4012,70211,62217,00
    TPM 9080886787225,00200,0025,4012,70216,62222,00
    TPM 9081905807230,00205,0025,4012,70221,62227,00
    TPM 9082944846240,00215,0025,4012,70231,62237,00
    TPM 9083984886250,00225,0025,4012,70241,62247,00
    TPM 9084984866250,00220,0035,406,35242,90247,00
    TPM 9085984866/1250,00220,0036,0012,50242,00247,00
    TPM 9085/11000882254,00224,0035,4012,70246,00251,00
    TPM 90861024925260,00235,0035,1012,70252,90257,00
    TPM 9086/11024925/1260,00235,0025,4012,70252,90257,00
    TPM 9086/21062965270,00245,0035,4012,70252,90257,00
    TPM 90871102984280,00250,0035,409,52272,90277,00
    TPM 908812591141320,00290,0035,409,52312,40317,00
    TPM 908912591141/1320,00290,0036,0012,70312,00317,00
    TPM/P 96001500-112538,1028,5711,103,8133,6336,80
    TPM/P 96011750-112544,4528,5719,056,3539,8743,12
    TPM/P 96022000-137550,8034,9219,056,3546,2349,50
    TPM/P 96032000-162550,8041,2711,103,8146,2749,20
    TPM/P 96042125-150053,9738,1019,056,3549,4052,70
    TPM/P 96052375-175060,3344,4519,056,3555,7358,98
    TPM/P 96062500-187563,5047,6219,056,3558,9062,12
    TPM/P 96072500-200063,5050,8014,906,3558,9062,12
    TPM/P 96082500-212563,5053,9711,103,8158,9062,12
    TPM/P 96092625-200066,6750,8019,056,3562,1065,27
    TPM/P 96103000-225076,2057,1523,796,3570,4074,50
    TPM/P 96113500-275088,9069,8523,796,3583,0887,22
    TPM/P 96124000-3250101,6082,5523,796,3595,7899,90
    TPM/P 9612/14500-3500114,3088,9031,756,35107,40112,40
    TPM/P 96135000-4000127,00101,6032,156,35120,09124,98
    TPM/P 96146000-5000152,40127,0032,156,35145,44150,35
    TPM/P 96157000-6000177,80152,4032,156,35170,80175,75